Loading…
This event has ended. Visit the official site or create your own event on Sched.
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

B

Billie

SSES
Physics Teacher
avatar for Jacquelyn

Jacquelyn

Collingwood School
Grade 6 Teacher/Technology Integration Specialist
J

Jennifer

The Shelton School
3rd/4th Grades
avatar for Kedwards

Kedwards

Madison Ridgeland Academy
L

Laurie

Madison Ridgeland Academy
High School English Teacher
avatar for Sarah

Sarah

Academy of the Sacred Heart
avatar for Kerri Crispen (Finalsite)

Kerri Crispen (Finalsite)

Finalsite
Solutions Consultant
avatar for Amy Alsip

Amy Alsip

The Oakridge School
7th and 8th grade teacher
KA

Kwaku Aning

Lausanne Collegiate School
Director of Learning Innovation
avatar for Katherine Arce

Katherine Arce

The Oakridge School
MS and US Spanish teacher
KA

Karen Arrington

Trinity Valley School
LS Digital Learning Specialist
JA

Jonathan Auger

Lausanne Collegiate School
Upper School Art & Design Teacher
GB

Gwendolyn Barjon

St. Philip\\\'s School and Community Center
Director of Innovation and Science
avatar for Aimee Bartis

Aimee Bartis

Sunnyvale Middle School
Instructional Specialist
AB

Amber Beene

Saginaw Elementary
Principal
avatar for Jennifer Bonner

Jennifer Bonner

The Oakridge School
The Oakridge School
avatar for Martha Bowden

Martha Bowden

The Episcopal School of Dallas
Technology Integration Specialist
RB

Rachel Bradley

Saginaw Elementary
Assistant Principal
MB

Monica Breeding

St. John's Episcopal School
PreK Teacher
AB

Amy Brownlee

Lausanne Collegiate School
Fifth Grade Integrated Mathematics Teacher
KB

Kim Bullard

Lausanne Collegiate School
Middle School STEAM Teacher
avatar for Seth Burgess

Seth Burgess

Lausanne Learning Institute
Director
avatar for Debbie Carona

Debbie Carona

St. John's Episcopal School
Technology Integration
avatar for Kathy Carroll

Kathy Carroll

St. John's Episcopal School
World History Teacher, Social Studies Vertical Team Leader
CC

Chelsea Case

Village Tech Schools
Math Teacher
avatar for Linda Casteel

Linda Casteel

Belt Line Elementary
Technology Teacher
avatar for Tom Clark

Tom Clark

Riverfield Country Day School
avatar for Mike Cobb

Mike Cobb

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
Head of School
avatar for Laura Cole

Laura Cole

Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Educational Innovator, SPARQ Innovation Space
KC

Kathleen Coussens

Houston Christian High School
Teacher
avatar for Stephanie Crossno

Stephanie Crossno

All Saints Episcopal School, Tyler
English Department Chair
avatar for Chaka Cummings

Chaka Cummings

Greenhill School
Middle School History Teacher
avatar for Dan DeLeon

Dan DeLeon

Sandia Preparatory School
Director of Innovation
JJ

Jill J Deller

Northstar School
Teacher
KE

Kyle Edgemon

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
Upper School Head
RE

Robin Edgemon

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
avatar for Mark Engstrom

Mark Engstrom

Allen Academy
Head of MS/US
avatar for Cheryl Essex

Cheryl Essex

Kerr Middle School
Dean of the REALM
avatar for Christy Fennewald

Christy Fennewald

St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Technology Integration Coordinator
LF

Laura Flanagan

Greenhill School
Fourth Grade Teacher
avatar for Liz Fleskes

Liz Fleskes

Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Director of Early Childhood
RF

Richelle Forbes

Collingwood School
Grade 4 classroom teacher
avatar for Janet Fox

Janet Fox

Presbyterian School
Academic Dean
AF

Amy Franklin

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
avatar for Wes Fryer

Wes Fryer

Casady School
Director of Technology
avatar for Maggie Fulton

Maggie Fulton

The Lamplighter School
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Daniel Gallagher

Daniel Gallagher

Little Elm ISD
Assistant Superintendent for Educational Services
avatar for Ashley Garavelli

Ashley Garavelli

MRA
6th & 7th Grade English Teacher
SG

Stephen Garrett

Tampa Preparatory School
CFO
avatar for Joel Garza

Joel Garza

Greenhill School
Upper School English instructor
avatar for Mariza Gaviao

Mariza Gaviao

Parish Episcopal School
5th Grade Math Teacher
avatar for Matthew Giorgio

Matthew Giorgio

Greenhill School
Middle School History Teacher
EG

Elizabeth Green

Fort Worth Christian
Elementary Principal
avatar for Martina Greene

Martina Greene

Cary Academy
Dean of Faculty
TH

Tina Harper

Trinity Valley School
Middle School Humanities Coordinator
AH

Anna Head

Presbyterian School
6th Grade Science Teacher
avatar for Lisa Hernandez

Lisa Hernandez

Cistercian Preparatory School
Lead Spanish teacher/World Languages Chair
LH

Lena Hilbert

Shelton School
3rd/4th Grade teacher
HH

Harry Hill

Madison Ridgeland Academy
Director of Instruction/Senior Counselor
avatar for Allison Hogan

Allison Hogan

The Hockaday School
PK Teacher,
NH

Neal Holtschulte

Sandia Preparatory School
Teacher
avatar for Kathy Howe

Kathy Howe

St. Mark's Episcopal School
Teacher
avatar for Stephen Hudson

Stephen Hudson

Saint Mary's Hall
Form 7 Math Instructor
TP

Tom Parr IV

St. John's Episcopal School
Integrated Drama Specialist
SJ

Sky Jenkins

Bosque School
6th grade Teacher
KJ

Kathy Johnson

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
3rd grade teacher
avatar for Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Key School
Curriculum Coordinator
avatar for Larry Kahn

Larry Kahn

Trinity Valley School
CTO
avatar for Megan Kassabian

Megan Kassabian

All Saints Episcopal School
Registrar
avatar for Jason Kern

Jason Kern

The Oakridge School
CIO and Director of Modern Learning
JK

Julie Kidder

Parish Episcopal School
Upper School Mathematics Department Coordinator
avatar for Matt Knauf

Matt Knauf

The Oakridge School
US Makerspace Coordinator/Teacher
JK

Joe Koenig

Fort Worth Christian
Teacher
avatar for Sarah Kramer

Sarah Kramer

The Oakridge School
Assistant Head of School
avatar for Katie Krummeck

Katie Krummeck

Deason Innovation Gym, SMU
Director
avatar for Lori Lane

Lori Lane

The Oakridge School
Asst. Head of Middle School
avatar for Karen Lanford

Karen Lanford

All Saints Episcopal School, Tyler, Texas
MS Life Science/Leadership
avatar for Diana Laufenberg

Diana Laufenberg

Executive Director and Lead Teacher
Inquiry Schools
avatar for Carol Lee

Carol Lee

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
All Saints Episcopal School
JL

Jennifer Lee

Saint Mary's Hall
Lower School Science Teacher
EL

Erin Leonard

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
Head of Lower School
avatar for Chad Lewis

Chad Lewis

Tampa Preparatory School
Technology Director
TM

Travis Maddry

Houston Christian High School
Teacher
avatar for Dmitry Manakhov

Dmitry Manakhov

Cary Academy
Information Services Director, Senior Information Services Consultant
BM

Brad Manker

Lausanne Collegiate School
LS Innovation Specialist
avatar for Lauren Marold

Lauren Marold

Greenhill School
PS/LS Computer Science and Engineering/Technology Coordinator
TM

Tom Marsh

All Saints Episcopal School
teacher
avatar for Bruce Marshall

Bruce Marshall

Saint Mary's Hall
Learning Specialist
BM

Bitsy Mayberry

Saint Mary's Hall
Lower School Science Teacher
avatar for Harrison McCoy

Harrison McCoy

Arlington Collegiate High School
Business Education Instructor
CM

Chris McEachron

Trinity Valley School
Assistant Director of Experiential Education
avatar for Melissa Fulton McNally

Melissa Fulton McNally

Greenhill School
CM

Chad Meeks

Key School of Fort Worth
Head of Middle School
CM

Christine Metoyer

Houston Christian High School
Director C&I
CM

Carrie Miller

Lausanne Collegiate School
Junior Kindergarten Teachers
SM

Sasha Miller

Academy School District 20
Teacher Librarian
avatar for Skip Moran, HPISD

Skip Moran, HPISD

Highland Park ISD
Principal
avatar for Louise Morgan

Louise Morgan

STEAM Middle School - Burleson ISD
Integration Technologist
avatar for Valerie Nehrbass

Valerie Nehrbass

Berchmans Academy
MS Science
avatar for Gary Nied

Gary Nied

Cistercian Preparatory School
English Chairman, Teacher
TO

Tara OBrien

Bosque School
Head of Middle School
avatar for Norma Olson

Norma Olson

Highland Park ISD
CIT
SO

Sharon Owen

Fort Worth Christian School
Kindergarten Teacher
KP

Keith Pebley

All Saints Episcopal Fort Worth
Upper School Humanities Teacher
avatar for James Pellman

James Pellman

San Antonio Academy
Science Department Chair
avatar for Peggy Pfursich

Peggy Pfursich

The Oakridge School
College Advisor
GP

Gretchen Phillips

Riverfield Country Day School
Spanish teacher
avatar for Elizabeth Podany

Elizabeth Podany

Village Tech
Village Tech Schools
avatar for Cindy Pointer

Cindy Pointer

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
STEM Coordinator/ Math Enrichment Teacher
avatar for Ashley Prado

Ashley Prado

Schools of the Sacred Heart
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for William L. Ray

William L. Ray

The Oakridge School
Teacher
SR

Sarah Razeng

All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler, Texas
Lower School Teacher
avatar for Claire Reddig

Claire Reddig

The Oakridge School
MS English Teacher and Writing Specialist
avatar for Caroline Robb

Caroline Robb

Parish Episcopal School
Upper School Math Teacher
avatar for Lindy Roberson

Lindy Roberson

Lausanne Collegiate School
Junior Kindergarten Teachers
avatar for Justin Robinson

Justin Robinson

Village Tech Schools
Forge Director
avatar for Dr. Troy Roddy

Dr. Troy Roddy

St. Mark's Episcopal School (Houston)
Head of Middle School
avatar for Kevin Rokuskie

Kevin Rokuskie

Cary Academy
Senior Information Services Consultant
avatar for Allison Ross

Allison Ross

E. A. Young Academy
Middle School Educator
avatar for Rob Rouse

Rob Rouse

Southern Methodist University
STEM Education Program Chair
MR

Melody Rucker

All Saints Episcopal School, Tyler, TX
Third Grade Teacher
avatar for Shannon Schley

Shannon Schley

The Oakridge School
ECC/LS Makerspace Coordinator
ES

Elizabeth Schwartz

Greenhill School
2nd Grade Teacher
LS

Lisa Sealy

Greenhill School
4th Teacher
avatar for Allen Selis

Allen Selis

Tech EdVentures
Director
CS

Carol Smith

Alexandria Country Day School
Technology Teacher
KS

Katie Specht

St. John's Episcopal School
KS

Kristin Stallings

Riverfield Country Day School
Spanish teacher
avatar for Billy Stanton

Billy Stanton

Parish Episcopal School
7th/8th Grade Math Teacher
VS

Vicki Stebbins

Heritage Hall Schools
Teacher
JC

Julie C Stewart

Fort Worth Christian
2nd grade teacher
SS

Schretta Stewart-Mays

Village Tech Schools
Federal Grants
avatar for Nikki Stroud

Nikki Stroud

Azle High School
District Library Coordinator
LT

Lisa Tackett

Fort Worth Christian School
Teacher


1 2